Posted by Editoress on 03/25/23
Kaden Groves (Alpecin-Deceuninck) earned his second stage win on the sixth day of the race, between Martorell and Molins de Rei. The Australian, who had already won two days earlier in Sabadell, demonstrated his speed with a thrilling victory after a leg-breaking stage that continued the duel between the leader Primoz Roglic (Team Jumbo-Visma) and the world champion Remco Evenepoel (Soudal-Quick Step).
Michael Woods (Israel - Premier Tech) finished 25th on the stage at the same time as the winner and now sits 6th in the GC at 1:59 back.
Results
Stage 6: Martorell to Molins de Rei, 174.1 km | |
1 Kaden Groves (Aus) Alpecin-Deceuninck | 3:50:32 |
2 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Cofidis | |
3 Ide Schelling (Ned) BORA - hansgrohe | |
4 Maxim van Gils (Bel) Lotto DSTNY | |
5 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step | |
6 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Lotto DSTNY | |
7 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team | |
8 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe | |
9 Primo} Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma | |
10 Finn Fisher-Black (NZl) UAE Team Emirates | |
11 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM | |
12 Torstein Traeen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
13 Laurens Huys (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | |
14 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | |
15 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
16 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
17 Marc Soler (Esp) UAE Team Emirates | |
18 Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida (Por) UAE Team Emirates | |
19 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic | |
20 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious | |
21 Clement Berthet (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team | |
22 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team | |
23 Jai Hindley (Aus) BORA - hansgrohe | |
24 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) EF Education - Easypost | |
25 Michael Woods (Can) Israel - Premier Tech | |
26 Abel Balderstone Roumens (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | |
27 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates | |
28 Guillaume Martin Guyonnet (Fra) Cofidis | |
29 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious | |
30 Lenny Martinez (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | |
31 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) INEOS Grenadiers | |
32 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team | |
33 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | |
34 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Israel - Premier Tech | |
35 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Team Jayco Alula | |
36 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Soudal Quick-Step | |
37 Ben O'Connor (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team | |
38 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious | |
39 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | |
40 Cian Uijtdebroeks (Bel) BORA - hansgrohe | |
41 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | |
42 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education - Easypost | |
43 Lennert van Eetvelt (Bel) Lotto DSTNY | |
44 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Movistar Team | |
45 Adam Richard Yates (GBr) UAE Team Emirates | |
46 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma | |
47 Rein Taaramƒe (Est) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | |
48 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Victorious | |
49 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team | |
50 Andres Camilo Ardila Ordo—Ez (Col) Burgos-BH | |
51 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
52 Gino Mader (Sui) Bahrain Victorious | |
53 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | |
54 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step | |
55 Jan Hirt (Cze) Soudal Quick-Step | all s.t. |
56 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe | 0:20 |
57 Nicola Conci (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck | 0:25 |
58 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 0:34 |
59 Tobias Svendsen Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma | 0:36 |
60 Geraint Thomas (GBr) INEOS Grenadiers | 2:07 |
61 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek - Segafredo | |
62 Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
63 Ethan Hayter (GBr) INEOS Grenadiers | |
64 Stefano Oldani (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
65 Gregaard Jonas Wilsly (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
66 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team | |
67 Corbin Strong (NZl) Israel - Premier Tech | |
68 Clement Venturini (Aus) AG2R Citroen Team | |
69 Filippo Zana (Ita) Team Jayco Alula | |
70 Alexander Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) EF Education - Easypost | |
71 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Movistar Team | |
72 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | |
73 William Barta (USA) Movistar Team | all s.t. |
74 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck | 2:32 |
75 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH | 4:55 |
76 Anton Palzer (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe | |
77 Hindsgaul Jacob Madsen (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
78 Lorenzo Germani (Ita) Groupama - FDJ | |
79 Hugo Toumire (Fra) Cofidis | |
80 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
81 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | |
82 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) INEOS Grenadiers | |
83 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Soudal Quick-Step | |
84 Stephen Williams (GBr) Israel - Premier Tech | all s.t. |
85 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel - Premier Tech | 5:51 |
86 Pau Miquel Delgado (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | |
87 Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
88 Reuben Thompson (NZl) Groupama - Fdj | all s.t. |
89 Edgar Oscar Onley (GBr) Team DSM | 8:44 |
90 Louis Barre (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic | 10:54 |
91 Arne Marit (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | |
92 Matthew Riccitello (USA) Israel - Premier Tech | |
93 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | |
94 Rune Herregodts (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | |
95 Lorenzo Milesi (Ita) Team DSM | |
96 Rainer Kepplinger (Aut) Bahrain Victorious | |
97 Ewen Costiou (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic | |
98 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
99 Alexandre Delettre (Fra) Cofidis | |
100 Ilan van Wilder (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step | |
101 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | |
102 Niklas Eg (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
103 Thomas Champion (Fra) Cofidis | |
104 Kevin Colleoni (Ita) Team Jayco Alula | |
105 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
106 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
107 Frederik Wandahl (Den) BORA - hansgrohe | |
108 Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
109 Magnus Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
110 Romain Combaud (Fra) Team DSM | |
111 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM | |
112 Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
113 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
114 Callum Scotson (Aus) Team Jayco Alula | |
115 Ivo Manuel Alves Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | |
116 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
117 Daryl Impey (RSA) Israel - Premier Tech | |
118 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education - Easypost | |
119 Tom Paquot (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | |
120 George Bennett (NZl) UAE Team Emirates | |
121 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto DSTNY | |
122 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | |
123 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Team Jayco Alula | |
124 Milan Menten (Bel) Lotto DSTNY | |
125 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team | |
126 Ben Tulett (GBr) INEOS Grenadiers | |
127 Tobias Halland Johannessen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
128 Joel Nicolau Beltran (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | |
129 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
130 Michel Heflmann (Ger) Jumbo-Visma | |
131 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education - Easypost | |
132 Juul Christopher Jensen (Den) Team Jayco Alula | |
133 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Trek - Segafredo | |
134 Pieter Serry (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step | |
135 Andrey Amador (CRc) EF Education - Easypost | |
136 Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
137 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) EF Education - Easypost | |
138 Hector Carretero Milla (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | |
139 Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima (Uru) Burgos-BH | |
140 Raul Garcia Pierna (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | |
141 Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | |
142 Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos-BH | |
143 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious | |
144 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team | all s.t. |
145 Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 15:51 |
146 Pablo Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | |
147 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | |
148 Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | |
149 Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | |
150 David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | all s.t. |
DNF Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) INEOS Grenadiers | |
DNF Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
DNF Marc Brustenga Masague (Esp) Trek - Segafredo | |
DNF Marco Brenner (Ger) Team DSM | |
DNF Rodiger Selig (Ger) Lotto DSTNY | |
DNF Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael (Eth) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | |
DNS Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea - Samsic | |
GC | |
1 Primo} Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma | 25:19:52 |
2 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step | at 0:10 |
3 Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida (Por) UAE Team Emirates | 1:07 |
4 Marc Soler (Esp) UAE Team Emirates | 1:54 |
5 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious | 1:55 |
6 Michael Woods (Can) Israel - Premier Tech | 1:59 |
7 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | 2:02 |
8 Jai Hindley (Aus) BORA - hansgrohe | 2:07 |
9 Cian Uijtdebroeks (Bel) BORA - hansgrohe | 2:28 |
10 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education - Easypost | 2:49 |
11 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) EF Education - Easypost | 3:06 |
12 Lenny Martinez (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | 3:21 |
13 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma | 4:23 |
14 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Movistar Team | 4:33 |
15 Ben O'Connor (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team | 4:42 |
16 Lennert van Eetvelt (Bel) Lotto DSTNY | 5:23 |
17 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious | 5:51 |
18 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) INEOS Grenadiers | 6:12 |
19 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | 6:18 |
20 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team | 6:46 |
21 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Burgos-BH | 7:32 |
22 Guillaume Martin Guyonnet (Fra) Cofidis | 9:20 |
23 Clement Berthet (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team | 9:49 |
24 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Movistar Team | 10:04 |
25 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10:37 |
26 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM | 10:51 |
27 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek - Segafredo | 11:25 |
28 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic | 11:33 |
29 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team | 11:33 |
30 Alexander Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) EF Education - Easypost | 12:07 |
31 Adam Richard Yates (GBr) UAE Team Emirates | 13:48 |
32 Rein Taaramƒe (Est) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 14:09 |
33 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious | 14:42 |
34 Anton Palzer (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe | 17:26 |
35 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 18:04 |
36 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 18:23 |
37 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Israel - Premier Tech | 18:57 |
38 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates | 21:56 |
39 Ilan van Wilder (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step | 22:24 |
40 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 22:31 |
41 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team | 23:12 |
42 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Victorious | 23:15 |
43 Geraint Thomas (GBr) INEOS Grenadiers | 23:41 |
44 Edgar Oscar Onley (GBr) Team DSM | 24:47 |
45 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 24:49 |
46 Filippo Zana (Ita) Team Jayco Alula | 25:21 |
47 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | 25:23 |
48 William Barta (USA) Movistar Team | 25:52 |
49 Jan Hirt (Cze) Soudal Quick-Step | 25:52 |
50 Hugo Toumire (Fra) Cofidis | 26:19 |
51 Gino Mader (Sui) Bahrain Victorious | 26:50 |
52 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) EF Education - Easypost | 27:16 |
53 Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 27:52 |
54 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step | 27:55 |
55 Finn Fisher-Black (NZl) UAE Team Emirates | 29:13 |
56 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | 29:45 |
57 Matthew Riccitello (USA) Israel - Premier Tech | 29:48 |
58 Laurens Huys (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 30:37 |
59 Nicola Conci (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck | 31:25 |
60 Rainer Kepplinger (Aut) Bahrain Victorious | 33:21 |
61 George Bennett (NZl) UAE Team Emirates | 35:14 |
62 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Soudal Quick-Step | 36:30 |
63 Maxim van Gils (Bel) Lotto DSTNY | 36:32 |
64 Andres Camilo Ardila Ordo—Ez (Col) Burgos-BH | 37:35 |
65 Raul Garcia Pierna (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | 37:55 |
66 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH | 38:32 |
67 Torstein Traeen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 39:29 |
68 Ethan Hayter (GBr) INEOS Grenadiers | 39:52 |
69 Gregaard Jonas Wilsly (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 39:54 |
70 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | 40:30 |
71 Tobias Svendsen Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma | 40:33 |
72 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team | 41:15 |
73 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe | 41:31 |
74 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Soudal Quick-Step | 42:00 |
75 Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team | 43:16 |
76 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team | 43:23 |
77 Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos-BH | 44:28 |
78 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team | 44:51 |
79 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto DSTNY | 46:36 |
80 Stefano Oldani (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck | 46:46 |
81 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Astana Qazaqstan Team | 47:22 |
82 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe | 47:33 |
83 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM | 47:47 |
84 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education - Easypost | 47:56 |
85 Magnus Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 47:59 |
86 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) INEOS Grenadiers | 48:40 |
87 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Lotto DSTNY | 48:56 |
88 Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | 49:00 |
89 Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team | 49:06 |
90 Abel Balderstone Roumens (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | 49:22 |
91 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education - Easypost | 50:10 |
92 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck | 50:22 |
93 Reuben Thompson (NZl) Groupama - Fdj | 51:21 |
94 Ben Tulett (GBr) INEOS Grenadiers | 51:50 |
95 Frederik Wandahl (Den) BORA - hansgrohe | 51:55 |
96 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Team Jayco Alula | 51:59 |
97 Kevin Colleoni (Ita) Team Jayco Alula | 53:29 |
98 Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima (Uru) Burgos-BH | 53:49 |
99 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Astana Qazaqstan Team | 54:08 |
100 Clement Venturini (Aus) AG2R Citroen Team | 55:34 |
101 Stephen Williams (GBr) Israel - Premier Tech | 55:39 |
102 Niklas Eg (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 55:51 |
103 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 56:06 |
104 Ide Schelling (Ned) BORA - hansgrohe | 57:20 |
105 Callum Scotson (Aus) Team Jayco Alula | 57:37 |
106 Tobias Halland Johannessen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 57:59 |
107 Tom Paquot (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 58:19 |
108 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 58:29 |
109 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team | 59:11 |
110 Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:00:31 |
111 Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:00:49 |
112 Ewen Costiou (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic | 1:02:34 |
113 Corbin Strong (NZl) Israel - Premier Tech | 1:02:47 |
114 Andrey Amador (CRc) EF Education - Easypost | 1:02:54 |
115 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | 1:03:05 |
116 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH | 1:03:08 |
117 Romain Combaud (Fra) Team DSM | 1:03:37 |
118 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | 1:03:59 |
119 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Cofidis | 1:04:35 |
120 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | 1:05:54 |
121 Pau Miquel Delgado (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:05:59 |
122 Pablo Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:06:39 |
123 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:07:26 |
124 Kaden Groves (Aus) Alpecin-Deceuninck | 1:07:52 |
125 Pieter Serry (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step | 1:08:43 |
126 Louis Barre (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic | 1:09:20 |
127 Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:09:25 |
128 Lorenzo Germani (Ita) Groupama - FDJ | 1:09:35 |
129 Hindsgaul Jacob Madsen (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:09:36 |
130 Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:10:23 |
131 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel - Premier Tech | 1:11:18 |
132 Joel Nicolau Beltran (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | 1:11:26 |
133 Arne Marit (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1:12:28 |
134 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious | 1:12:34 |
135 Lorenzo Milesi (Ita) Team DSM | 1:14:51 |
136 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Team Jayco Alula | 1:14:57 |
137 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:15:08 |
138 Michel Heflmann (Ger) Jumbo-Visma | 1:15:19 |
139 Daryl Impey (RSA) Israel - Premier Tech | 1:15:40 |
140 Hector Carretero Milla (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:15:55 |
141 Rune Herregodts (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1:16:35 |
142 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:16:56 |
143 Milan Menten (Bel) Lotto DSTNY | 1:17:00 |
144 Alexandre Delettre (Fra) Cofidis | 1:17:35 |
145 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Trek - Segafredo | 1:17:54 |
146 Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:18:44 |
147 David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga | 1:19:05 |
148 Thomas Champion (Fra) Cofidis | 1:19:18 |
149 Juul Christopher Jensen (Den) Team Jayco Alula | 1:20:35 |
150 Ivo Manuel Alves Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | 1:21:23 |
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top |